Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Set 4.6 km from Congress Square, the 66 m² Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado Criciuma comprises a patio and a dining area overlooking the patio. This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private car parking for guests travelling by car.
The apartment lies about 10 minutes' drive from Catedral Sao Jose. Igreja Matriz Nossa Senhora da Conceicao is 4.5 km from the property.
Stocked with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado provides in-room comforts like air conditioning. A bathroom features a separate toilet and a shower, while dryers and towels are also provided.
This apartment provides coffee and tea making facilities and an equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Congress Square4.5 km
- Igreja Matriz Icara4.5 km
- Igreja Matriz Nossa Senhora da Conceicao4.5 km
- Assembleia de Deus4.5 km
- Mina Modelo Caetano Sonego Museum3.7 km
- Senac4.5 km
- Senai4.4 km
- Igreja Mina Brasil4.1 km
- Catedral Sao Jose4.6 km
- Lagoa dos Esteves4.4 km
- Airports
- Criciuma14 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado?
Guests of this spacious Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the glass-fronted mall "Nacoes Shopping", placed approximately 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Catedral Sao Jose (4.7 km) as well as Mina Modelo Caetano Sonego Museum (3.7 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado?
Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado?
Guests of this spacious Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado?
Yes, pets are allowed at Lindo Apartamento Todo Equipado. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers an oven as well.